Agentes y Subagentes

escanear0002

AGENTES Y SUBAGENTES MUNICIPALES ELECTOS PARA EL PERIODO 2014-2018

AGENTE   MUNICIPAL ELECTO

 

CONGREGACIÓN

 

PROPIETARIO

SUPLENTE

BENITO   JUÁREZ

ANTONIO MARTÍNEZ BLANCO

DOMINGO FERNANDO PÉREZ

CHICONCILLO

SECUNDINO FLORES CASTRO

ENRIQUE BAUTISTA FLORES

GUTIÉRREZ   ZAMORA

BLAS PÉREZ NICANOR

SALVADOR NICANOR FLORES

CEIBA   OCAMPO

RICARDO MARTÍNEZ INOCENCIO

AIDEE DEL ÁNGEL MARTÍNEZ

LA   LAJITA

FELIPE GÓMEZ SALAS

JUAN MÁRTIR GÓMEZ

LAS   FLORES

MAXIMINO FELICIANO DEL ÁNGEL

ROBERTO MARTÍNEZ HERNÁNDEZ

MORELOS

EUSEBIO MARCELINO SILVERIO

EMILIO SÁNCHEZ CUERVO

NUEVO   XÚCHITL

HIGINIO SANTIAGO PASCUAL

CESAR MARTÍNEZ GALLARDO

SAN   ALFONSO

AURELIO MAR HERNÁNDEZ

CESARIO MAR HERNÁNDEZ

SAN   LORENZO

DORA ALMA PURATA GARCÍA

OCTAVIO CRUZ DEL ÁNGEL

SAN   SEBASTIÁN

ALBERTO BAUTISTA ALEJANDRE

HIPÓLITO DE LA CRUZ TRANQUILINO

TERRERO

TERESO VALDEZ JUÁREZ

JULIO CESAR AVILEZ VALDEZ

VICENTE   GUERRERO

LINDA ISELA GERÓNIMO CRUZ

DORA ALICIA VARGAS GERÓNIMO

RANCHO   ABAJO

CRISPÍN GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ

JULIÁN CASTILLO GONZÁLEZ

 

RANCHERÍA

SUBAGENTE   MUNICIPAL ELECTO

PROPIETARIO

SUPLENTE

BUENA   VISTA

LUIS ENRIQUE CRUZ GERÓNIMO

MAXIMINO GONZÁLEZ CRUZ

CARMONA   Y VALLE

FRANCISCO GERÓNIMO AQUINO

PEDRO ALBINO PATRICIO

CHICHIHUAL

BENJAMÍN RENTERÍA AVILÉS

RUBICEL GODOY JIMÉNEZ

CERRO   DE AYAHUIL

EMILIO MÁRTIR ALONSO

JUANA OLIVARES BAUTISTA

COYOL   REAL

LOVELIA CRUZ FLORES

SARA ZEPEDA FLORES

EL   ANONO

BENITO SÁNCHEZ SOSA

LUIS ALBERTO MELÉNDEZ CAYETANO

EL   CHOTE

NICASIO MARTÍNEZ ALEJANDRE

MARIO DEL ÁNGEL VICENTE

EL   CINCUENTA

ÁNGEL MEZA CRUZ

EMILIO COBOS MEZA

EL   MEZQUITE COLORADO

JULIO AVILEZ CRUZ

ALDEGUNDO CARRILLO REYES

EL   MIRADOR

ALBERTO ALVARADO CRUZ

NICÉFORO ALVARADO HERNÁNDEZ

EL   RIO

FLORENTINO GONZÁLEZ MAR

FILOGONIO GALLARDO MAR

EL   VARAL

MARCOS VALDEZ ZAMORA

ENRIQUE CORTEZ SALAS

.EL   ZAPOTAL

ELÍAS BAUTISTA ROCHA

VICTORIO CALDERÓN MENDOZA

LA   CORTEZ

ARTURO HERNÁNDEZ AGUILAR

FELIPE DE JESÚS HERNÁNDEZ   PERALTA

LA   PITAHAYA

RODOLFO NAVA ,MENDO

CLOTILDE REYES SÁNCHEZ

LA   PUENTE

IRINEO BAUTISTA MARCIAL

FILIBERTO SANTIAGO CRUZ

LA   QUEBRACHITA

ROGELIO SANTIAGO SANTIAGO

NASARIO SANTIAGO SANTIAGO

LA REFORMA

PRIMITIVO ALEJANDRE JIMÉNEZ

ALFREDO BLANCO ESCALANTE

LOMA   DE SAN ANDRÉS

ALFREDO MORA MARTÍNEZ

LAUREANO MORA JOSÉ

LOS   HIGUEROS

CRUZ CASANOVA DEL ÁNGEL

LILIANA SALINAS HERNÁNDEZ

MEZQUITE   SAN LORENZO

JAVIER SANTIAGO DEL ÁNGEL

ARTEMIO SANTIAGO DEL ÁNGEL

NARANJAL

OLGA LIDIA SANTIAGO ESCALANTE

MARÍA ELENA DEL ÁNGEL PARRILLA

NUEVO   OCAMPO

MARTIN PÉREZ HERNÁNDEZ

ÁNGEL MARTÍNEZ CRUZ

PASTORIA

CARLOS DEL ÁNGEL ROSAS

CASIMIRO FLORES PACHECO

PUERTA   VIEJA

RODOLFO HERNÁNDEZ PARRILLA

ROGELIA RAMÍREZ BAUTISTA

RANCHO   ALEGRE

DOROTEO SANTIAGO HERNÁNDEZ

MARÍA ESTHER SANTIAGO SEBASTIÁN

TECOMATE   SAN LORENZO

ROSENDO ESCALANTE ORTEGA

VÍCTOR ESCALANTE REYES

TECOMATE   LA LAJITA

BRÍGIDA VALDEZ ZAMORA

SANTANA GARCÍA QUIROZ

TRES   HERMANOS

DARÍO FERRER CRUZ

ALEJANDRO AQUINO NAVA

MONTE   GRANDE

SANTANA GONZÁLEZ GERÓNIMO

LAURA GERÓNIMO GONZÁLEZ

XUCHILT   VIEJO

MILTON HERNÁNDEZ DEL ÁNGEL

ANASTACIO GUADALUPE CANDELARIO   SANTOS